News/Opinion

Denver Socialist Mayoral Candidate Says Prior Arrest for Theft of Food Stamp Benefits ‘Actually Qualifies’ Her to Hold Office (Video)
0 0
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

Denver Socialist Mayoral Candidate Says Prior Arrest for Theft of Food Stamp Benefits ‘Actually Qualifies’ Her to Hold Office (Video)

September 21, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas

September 21, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Regional Food Bank Holds 24-Hour Volunteer-a-Thon, Brings on New Hudson Valley Vice President

September 21, 2026

WATCH LIVE: President Trump Holds Ribbon Cutting Ceremony for New White House Helipad
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

WATCH LIVE: President Trump Holds Ribbon Cutting Ceremony for New White House Helipad

September 21, 2026

Wall Street Turns Its Back On Consumer Stocks As Fuel Costs Soar And Yields Surge
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Wall Street Turns Its Back On Consumer Stocks As Fuel Costs Soar And Yields Surge

September 21, 2026

Wayne Root Highlights the Achievements of President Trump You’ll Never Hear in Mainstream Media… the Global Conspiracy Against Trump… and Why “ALL ROADS LEAD TO OBAMA.” (VIDEO)
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

Wayne Root Highlights the Achievements of President Trump You’ll Never Hear in Mainstream Media… the Global Conspiracy Against Trump… and Why “ALL ROADS LEAD TO OBAMA.” (VIDEO)

September 21, 2026

FAA Ground-Stops Every Major New York Airport Over "Equipment Outage" At The Same Facility That Broke Newark Last Year
0 0
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

FAA Ground-Stops Every Major New York Airport Over “Equipment Outage” At The Same Facility That Broke Newark Last Year

September 21, 2026

Powerful Explosion Rocks Aleppo Ammo Depot In Latest Mystery Blast
0 0
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Powerful Explosion Rocks Aleppo Ammo Depot In Latest Mystery Blast

September 21, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Trump Participates in Ribbon-Cutting Ceremony at White House

September 21, 2026

What Do You See Here?
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

What Do You See Here?

September 21, 2026

SoftBank To Sell  Billion In Junk Bonds At Soaring Yields To Fund OpenAI Investments
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

SoftBank To Sell $11 Billion In Junk Bonds At Soaring Yields To Fund OpenAI Investments

September 21, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Taiwan Launches World Alliance for Disaster Management

September 21, 2026

Qatar's Energy Minister Says Bessent's "Worthless" Hormuz Claim Is "Completely Wrong"
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Qatar’s Energy Minister Says Bessent’s “Worthless” Hormuz Claim Is “Completely Wrong”

September 21, 2026

Westinghouse Eyes  Billion IPO As America Builds Valuations Faster Than Reactors
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Westinghouse Eyes $50 Billion IPO As America Builds Valuations Faster Than Reactors

September 21, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

News Outlets Banned by Trump Announce Lawsuit

September 21, 2026

Investor Day Bust: Novo Nordisk Plunges As Wall Street's Turnaround Hopes Fade
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Investor Day Bust: Novo Nordisk Plunges As Wall Street’s Turnaround Hopes Fade

September 21, 2026

Ukraine Pounds Major Moscow Refinery As Global Diesel Crisis Threatens Economic Shock
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Ukraine Pounds Major Moscow Refinery As Global Diesel Crisis Threatens Economic Shock

September 21, 2026

VW Supervisory Board Recommends Another 4,100 Job Cuts At Porsche
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

VW Supervisory Board Recommends Another 4,100 Job Cuts At Porsche

September 21, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Trump–Xi Talks Expected to Focus on Trade and AI as Beijing Prepares for Summit

September 21, 2026

All Eyes Are On Belarus Ahead Of The US' Reported European Military Drawdown
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

All Eyes Are On Belarus Ahead Of The US’ Reported European Military Drawdown

September 20, 2026

BREAKING TRAGEDY: 27-Yr-Old Son Of Supermodel Cindy Crawford and Randy Gerber Has Died
0 2
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

BREAKING TRAGEDY: 27-Yr-Old Son Of Supermodel Cindy Crawford and Randy Gerber Has Died

September 20, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Tropical Storm Polo Forms Off Southwestern Mexico

September 20, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 2
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Patrick Clancy Gives First TV Interview on ’60 Minutes’ After Lindsay Clancy Mistrial

September 20, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

18 Suspects Accused in the July 2021 Killing of Haiti’s President Being Extradited From Haiti to US

September 20, 2026

Shurk: Bush's Islamic Appeasement Greatly Damaged America
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Shurk: Bush’s Islamic Appeasement Greatly Damaged America

September 20, 2026

Space Weapons Grabbed MSM Headlines, But USAF Secretary Hinted What Could Replace MQ-9 Reaper
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Space Weapons Grabbed MSM Headlines, But USAF Secretary Hinted What Could Replace MQ-9 Reaper

September 20, 2026

President Trump Practices His Swing with Golf Star Bryson DeChambeau (VIDEO)
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

President Trump Practices His Swing with Golf Star Bryson DeChambeau (VIDEO)

September 20, 2026

Leftists Rally To Stop Trump's Renovations To Crumbling Kennedy Center
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Leftists Rally To Stop Trump’s Renovations To Crumbling Kennedy Center

September 20, 2026

Look Who Else is Cozying Up to Gaza Reporter Who Hid Atrocities to Protect Terrorists
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

Look Who Else is Cozying Up to Gaza Reporter Who Hid Atrocities to Protect Terrorists

September 20, 2026

Pentagon Releases UFO Files Examining Warp Drives, Stargates, & Cloaking
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Pentagon Releases UFO Files Examining Warp Drives, Stargates, & Cloaking

September 20, 2026

Hilton Channels Lasso, Punches Hard Against Becerra
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

Hilton Channels Lasso, Punches Hard Against Becerra

September 20, 2026

Oracle Loans Backing Massive New Mexico Data Center Tumble To Stressed Levels
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Oracle Loans Backing Massive New Mexico Data Center Tumble To Stressed Levels

September 20, 2026

REPORT: Trump Prepares Crippling ICC Sanctions That Could Cut Court Off From Global Financial System
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

REPORT: Trump Prepares Crippling ICC Sanctions That Could Cut Court Off From Global Financial System

September 20, 2026

India's Clean Energy Boom Halts Coal Power Growth
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

India’s Clean Energy Boom Halts Coal Power Growth

September 20, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Apple Releases iPhone 18 in Stores Under New CEO Ternus’s First Product Launch

September 20, 2026

Texas DPS K-9 Unit, DPS Border Mounted Patrol, and Border Patrol Track Group of Illegal Aliens for Miles on Private Ranch – (VIDEO)
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

Texas DPS K-9 Unit, DPS Border Mounted Patrol, and Border Patrol Track Group of Illegal Aliens for Miles on Private Ranch – (VIDEO)

September 20, 2026

Germany's Merz Admits "Disaster" After AfD Victory As CDU Crash Out Of State Parliament
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Germany’s Merz Admits “Disaster” After AfD Victory As CDU Crash Out Of State Parliament

September 20, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

Man Injured During Officer Involved-Shooting With ICE Agent in Austin, Officials Say

September 20, 2026

Drug 10 Times Stronger Than Fentanyl Seized In San Francisco
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Drug 10 Times Stronger Than Fentanyl Seized In San Francisco

September 20, 2026

Nearly 400 Immigration-Related Cases Filed in California, Texas
0 1
Posted in Epoch Times News/Opinion

NTD Evening News Full Broadcast (Sept. 20)

September 20, 2026

Inside a Liberal Safe Space…
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion Turning Point USA

Inside a Liberal Safe Space…

September 20, 2026

Trump Would 'Probably Be Open' To Meeting Iranian President, Who Will Address UN
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion ZeroHedge

Trump Would ‘Probably Be Open’ To Meeting Iranian President, Who Will Address UN

September 20, 2026

Robert Pape: Iran wants to ‘wreck the Trump presidency politically and irreversibly’
0 1
Posted in News Max News/Opinion

Robert Pape: Iran wants to ‘wreck the Trump presidency politically and irreversibly’

September 20, 2026

This “Stolen Land” Argument Falls APART
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion Turning Point USA

This “Stolen Land” Argument Falls APART

September 20, 2026

Rare disease? Chronic illness? Fame awaits as a 'sickfluencer'
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion The Blaze

Rare disease? Chronic illness? Fame awaits as a ‘sickfluencer’

September 20, 2026

I’m begging you to understand this..
0 1
Posted in Anonymous Official News/Opinion

I’m begging you to understand this..

September 20, 2026

A Christian guide to trolling without sinning
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion The Blaze

A Christian guide to trolling without sinning

September 20, 2026

She Knew the Talking Point, Not the Definition
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion Turning Point USA

She Knew the Talking Point, Not the Definition

September 20, 2026

What Happens To Tumors After Taking This
0 1
Posted in News/Opinion The Next News Network

What Happens To Tumors After Taking This

September 20, 2026

North Korea Launches TWO Ballistic Missiles in 3 Hours, After Criticizing US Military Drills in Region
0 1
Posted in Gateway Pundit News/Opinion

North Korea Launches TWO Ballistic Missiles in 3 Hours, After Criticizing US Military Drills in Region

September 20, 2026